Accesorii switch

Accesorii switch

ARUBA COMPATIBLE 1.25G SFP SM
IN STOC
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 20km over SMF, 15 dB, Temp. 0-70C)
116,16 lei
HPE SFP+ X130 LC SR
Ultimele produse in stoc
HPE Transceiver X130 10G SFP+ LC SR (JD092B)
2.962,26 lei
ARUBA COMPATIBLE 1.25G SFP MM
IN STOC
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 550m over MMF, 9 dB, Temp. 0-70C
77,43 lei
D-LINK PSU 240W UNIVERSAL AC INPUT
Ultimele produse in stoc
D-link power supply, DIS-N240-48;- 240W Universal AC input / Full range Power Supply- 240W 48VDC Ultra Slim DIN Rail PSU- Built-in active PFC function- Protections: Short circuit / Overload / Over voltage / Overtemperature- Cooling by free air convection-
711,43 lei
DLINK POWER SUPPLY 30W ULTRA SLIM DESIGN
IN STOC
D-link power supply, DIS-H30-24;- 30W Ultra slim design with 35mm (2SU) width Power Supply- 30W 24VDC Ultra Slim DIN Rail PSU- DC output voltage adjustable- No load power consumption
432,39 lei